https://www.instagram.com/slopitchnational
Worth Sports
http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
http://slo-pitch.com/content/northern-shootout
National Championships
 
Carded Umpires

Filter By Province:

All

Alberta

British Columbia

Manitoba

New Brunswick

Newfoundland and Labrador

Northwest Territories

Nova Scotia

Nunavut

Ontario

Prince Edward Island

Quebec

Saskatchewan

Yukon




Umpires:


tom adrain - Chilliwack,BC
Dianne Adrain - Chilliwack,BC
John Alguire - Brockville,ON
Justin Allen - langley,BC
Jamie Anderson - Abbotsford,BC
Shawn Anderson - winnipeg,MB
Dave Argle - Winnipeg,MB
Ronald Arsenault - moncton,NB
Mike Atkinson - Whitehorse,YT
Nam Aujla - Abbotsford,BC
Kyle Ball BC - Toronto,ON
Kyle Ball ON - Etobicoke,ON
vicki barbeler - princeton,BC
michel begin - west vancouver,BC
Scott Berkholtz - Edberg,AB
Don Bint - Winnipeg,MB
Joe Biron - brampton,ON
Barry Black - Winnipeg,MB
Allan Blais - mississauga,ON
Jeff Bodner - Chilliwack,BC
Anthony Boulton - Aldergrove,BC
Bob Brett - surrey,BC
Terry bryce - Stettler,AB
Gary Burgess - Whitehorse,YT
Bob Butcher - Burlington,ON
Darrell Byrka - Winnipeg,MB
gary byrne - Delta,BC
Pierre Cadieux - St Denis de Brompton,QC
Jim Calamunce - Abbotsford,BC
craig carter - Langley,BC
Bob Chace - abbotsford,BC
Chris Chan - surrey,BC
Anderson Charles - Surrey,BC
Jerrimya Churko - Surrey,BC
Anthony (Tony) Cianfarani - Kingsville,ON
Rod Clark - Burnaby,BC
robert cochrane - Rosedale,BC
Terree Cochrane - Rosedale ,BC
TJ Code - Langley,BC
Jim Coleman - LANGLEY,BC
Jim Conacher - Winnipeg,MB
Marco Conte - Georgetown,ON
Tom Cook - Victoria,BC
Myron Cooper - North Battleford, SK,SK
bob coppins - oshawa,ON
Roy Craig - Red deer,AB
Mike Crane - Kitchener,ON
Rick Crehan - Calgary,AB
Mike Croonen - Surrey,BC
Norm Daisley - Victoria,BC
Devin Dalep - Sooke,BC
Ajit Dalep - Victoria,BC
Ryan Darbin - leduc,AB
Glen Davies - Surrey,BC
Shawn Delaney - winnipeg,MB
Shawn Delaney - winnipeg,MB
Robert Desson - Niagara Falls,ON
Rob Doggett - Delta,BC
Patrick Dooley - New Westminster,BC
Mark Doratti - Williams Lake,BC
George Douma - Whitby,ON
Sonia Dube - Victoria,BC
Mike Duddy - Surrey,BC
Tyler Duff - Orillia,ON
norm duplissie - North Vancouver,BC
Derek Duvall - Surrey,BC
R. Barry Fatkin - Quesnel,BC
Brian Favelle - Surrey,BC
dave fedrigo - surrey,BC
David Foulds - Surrey,BC
Shaun Frizzell - Brampton,ON
Scott Fullerton - Vancouver,BC
Michael Gagne - Winnipeg,MB
Brian Gagnon - Winnipeg,MB
Franklin Garcia - Langley,BC
Corey Garrett - surrey,BC
Gary Garside - Abbotsford,BC
Pat Gartner - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Bill Geen - cloverdale,BC
Morris Gladue - Prince Albert,SK
Louis Grant - vancouver,BC
NICK GROVE - Sooke,BC
Joe Gutierrez - Chilliwack,BC
lisa haarink - Etobicoke,ON
walter haehnel - dutton,ON
Paul Halas - WINNIPEG,MB
Graham Hatherly - Victoria ,BC
George Heimbigner - Surrey,BC
Kevin Henri - Langley,BC
Gerald Hiebert - Winnipeg,MB
Daniel Higginson - Mission,BC
RON HISCO - winnipeg,MB
Frank Hoday - Toronto,ON
jim hodge - aldergrove,BC
Jason Hodge - Abbotsford,BC
Barb Hoffman - Chilliwack,BC
Steve Hollett - Whitecourt,AB
Rob Howe - Abbotsford,BC
Steve Husk - winnipeg ,MB
Don Hutchison - Abbotsford,BC
Gary Irvine - Winnipeg,MB
Cecil Issel - Victoria,BC
Ron Jackson - burnaby,BC
leroy jensen - prince albert,SK
david johl - Surrey,BC
TERRY JORDAN - VANCOUVER,BC
Jeremy Jossy - coquitlam ,BC
Darren Karlenzig - stony mountain,MB
Darren Karlenzig - stony mountain,MB
Len Kawamoto - Abbotsford,BC
paul Keating - lanark,ON
Neil Keller - Surrey,BC
Janet Klebe - Chilliwack ,BC
Bill Kluchnik - winnipeg,MB
Ronald Knapp - chilliwack,BC
Thomas Knott - Winnipeg,MB
Albert Kolomeitz - Calgary,AB
Sean Kopsky - Toronto,ON
Wally Kusy - Grimsby,ON
ken lacroix - kanata,ON
Gilles Larose - Victoria,BC
jim lindemann - richmond,BC
Barry Loopkey - Calgary,AB
Ron Loughran - Abbotsford,BC
Adrian Low - Burnaby,BC
David Lumley - London,ON
Darren Lupton - Huntsville,ON
Don Mantha - Ottawa,ON
Vince Martorino - Sooke,BC
brad martyniuk - Langley,BC
Felicia Mayner - Blackfalds,AB
Russ McCaffrey - abbotsford,BC
Peter McCallum - Lasalle,ON
Kelly McCormack - Richmond,BC
Robert McKerral - Vernon,BC
Mark McLaughlin - Vernon,BC
Brian Migie - Winnipeg,MB
Randy Miller - Prince albert,SK
stan miller - White Rock,BC
rusty monger - delta,BC
Kim Mori - Abbotsford,BC
Elden Morris - Coquitlam,BC
Dennis Mortensen - Port Coquitlam,BC
Ken Morton - Orleans,ON
anthony mouzakis - delta,BC
Dean Mryglod - Langley,BC
dennis nagy - spruce grove,AB
Paul Nielsen - Victoria,BC
Patrick Nikolaus - Winnipeg,MB
Jodie Paradis - Airdrie ,AB
John Parker - surrey,BC
Harry Pering - surrey,BC
Brittany Perkins - Georgetown,ON
Dave Pinkney - Essex,ON
Michael Plantz - Calgary,AB
Mike Pociuk - Narol,MB
Kurtis Podolecki - Winnipeg,MB
Trent Porter - Innisfail,AB
Greg Potter - Stoney Creek,ON
Darcy Priest - Surrey,BC
Andy Proctor - north vancouver,BC
Dave Radlinsky - WINNIPEG,MB
Barrie Redekopp - surrey,BC
Guy Reid - New Westminster,BC
Joe Renaud - Amherstburg,ON
Joe Renaud - Amherstburg,ON
Joe Renaud - Amherstburg,ON
Robert Richen - Winnipeg,MB
Doug Robertson - squamish,BC
John Rodriquez - Langley,BC
Kyle Rooney - Langley,BC
Bill Russell - Surrey,BC
Corey Ryan - Burlington ,ON
Jason Sabbe - Blackfalds,AB
Robert Sagrati - mississauga,ON
Keith Salter - victoria,BC
Frank Sanz - Victoria,BC
Doug Savage - Winnipeg,MB
Pat Scenna - Angus,ON
greg schaefer - winnipeg,MB
Manfred Schneider - Winnipeg,MB
Steven Scott - winnipeg,MB
Ted Scott - Winnipeg,MB
Paul Scotthorne - victoria,BC
Keith Service - Maple ridge,BC
Doug shier - point roberts,washington,BC
Sean Smith - Vancouver,BC
Darryl Snell - Winnipeg,MB
Ken St Amour - Tecumseh,ON
Dan Stepanic - Abbotsford,BC
Grant Stevens - Victoria,BC
Jim Stewart - Chilliwack,BC
Darryl Stiver - Richmond Hill,ON
Dianne Stonestand - Prince Albert,SK
Doug Sturgeon - Victoria,BC
trevor sutter - surrey b.c.,BC
James Tait - Pembroke,ON
David Towson - Surrey,BC
Bruce Trimble - Calgary,AB
dwaine Turcotte - North Vancouver,BC
Chad Uri - Abbotsford,BC
Ernie Vandal - Winnipeg,MB
Travis Vandenbrand - Winnipeg,MB
Steve Vasseur - Surrey,BC
Lawrence Waardenburg - Abbotsford,BC
Ryan Wakefield - Saanichton,BC
Ken Waldman - Richmond,BC
Peggy walker - Surrey,BC
Colin Walters - Victoria,BC
keeley warren - langley,BC
Brad Weir - maple ridge,BC
Reinhold Werner - Richmond,BC
Greg Wheaton - Ottawa,ON
Richard White - Lloydminster,SK
Fred Winkel - Fort Saskatchewan,AB
Scott Wood - Victoria ,BC
Kyle Wood - surrey,BC
Ron Woodworth - Kitchener,ON
Heywood Wu - New Westminster,BC
Dan Young - New Westminster,BC
Hung (Red) Yu - Langley,BC